Ir al contenido principal

Temporada de Invierno 2017

LLEGADA SALIDA EQUIPO
2 ene 2017 5 ene 2017 Royal Haarlem FC
2 ene 2017 8 ene 2017 HSC Heerenveen
2 ene 2017 25 ene 2017 Guangzhou Evergrande sub-19
4 ene 2017 15 ene 2017 Alemania sub-16
4 ene 2017 15 ene 2017 Alemania sub-17
4 ene 2017 11 ene 2017 Wolfsburgo
4 ene 2017 11 ene 2017 Wolfsburgo sponsors
5 ene 2017 8 ene 2017 HSC Heerenveen sponsors
5 ene 2017 12 ene 2017 RSC Anderlecht
6 ene 2017 13 ene 2017 Roa Dynamite
6 ene 2017 13 feb 2017 Sandviken (femenino)
8 ene 2017 14 ene 2017 STVV
9 ene 2017 14 ene 2017 Partick Thistle Football Club
9 ene 2017 19 ene 2017 FC Sion
10 ene 2017 17 ene 2017 SV Sandhausen
12 ene 2017 19 ene 2017 VFR Aalen
14 ene 2017 22 ene 2017 Shakthar Donetsk
16 ene 2017 25 ene 2017 Selección Nacional Femenina de Holanda
16 ene 2017 23 ene 2017 Norge Damer A-lag
17 ene 2017 25 ene 2017 Selección Nacional Femenina de Inglaterra
21 ene 2017 26 feb 2017 Referee Seminar (árbitros)
22 ene 2017 26 ene 2017 The Scottish Referees (árbitros escoceses)
22 ene 2017 2 feb 2017 Odds Ballklubb
23 ene 2017 2 feb 2017 Vålerenga
24 ene 2017 4 feb 2017 CSKA Sofia
24 ene 2017 4 feb 2017 Legia Warsawa
26 ene 2017 7 feb 2017 Referees (árbitros)
28 ene 2017 7 feb 2017 Kalmar
29 ene 2017 7 feb 2017 FC Nordsjælland
30 ene 2017 6 feb 2017 Strømsgodset
2 feb 2017 9 feb 2017 Viborg FF
7 feb 2017 14 feb 2017 Polonia sub-17
7 feb 2017 14 feb 2017 Suecia sub-17
8 feb 2017 15 feb 2017 Noruega sub-19
8 feb 2017 15 feb 2017 Portugal sub-19
8 feb 2017 15 feb 2017 Eslovaquia sub-19
8 feb 2017 2/15/2017 Irlanda sub-19
8 feb 2017 14 feb 2017 Noruega sub-17
8 feb 2017 14 feb 2017 Hungría sub-17
8 feb 2017 15 feb 2017 Spillerutvikling
15 feb 2017 22 feb 2017 Sarpsborg 08
15 feb 2017 22 feb 2017 Tromsø
15 feb 2017 22 feb 2017 Lillestrøm
15 feb 2017 22 feb 2017 Sandefjord
15 feb 2017 22 feb 2017 Kristiansund BK
22 feb 2017 1 mar 2017 Mjøndalen
22 feb 2017 1 mar 2017 Strømmen IF
22 feb 2017 1 mar 2017 Jerv
22 feb 2017 1 mar 2017 Sandnes Ulf
22 feb 2017 1 mar 2017 Kongsvinger
22 feb 2017 1 mar 2017 Levanger
22 feb 2017 1 mar 2017 Start
22 feb 2017 1 mar 2017 Fredrikstad
22 feb 2017 1 mar 2017 Bodø/Glimt
26 feb 2017 7 mar 2017 Selección Femenina EEUU sub-23
27 feb 2017 9 mar 2017 Selección Femenina Inglaterra sub-19
27 feb 2017 8 mar 2017 Selección Femenina EEUU sub-19
27 feb 2017 8 mar 2017 Selección Femenina Inglaterra sub-23
28 feb 2017 8 mar 2017 Selección Femenina Italia sub-19
1 mar 2017 8 mar 2017 Selección Femenina Noruega sub-19
1 mar 2017 8 mar 2017 Selección Femenina Dinamarca sub-19
1 mar 2017 8 mar 2017 Selección Femenina Francia sub-19
1 mar 2017 8 mar 2017 Selección Femenina Alemania sub-19
1 mar 2017 8 mar 2017 Selección Femenina Holanda sub-19
1 mar 2017 8 mar 2017 Selección Femenina Escocia sub-19
1 mar 2017 8 mar 2017 Selección Femenina Suecia sub-19
1 mar 2017 8 mar 2017 Selección Femenina Noruega sub-23
1 mar 2017 8 mar 2017 Selección Femenina Suecia sub-23
7 mar 2017 14 mar 2017 Ranheim
8 mar 2017 15 mar 2017 Haugesund
8 mar 2017 18 mar 2017 Brann
8 mar 2017 15 mar 2017 Viking
8 mar 2017 15 mar 2017 Åsane
8 mar 2017 15 mar 2017 Florø
8 mar 2017 15 mar 2017 Ull Kisa
8 mar 2017 15 mar 2017 Tromsdalen
8 mar 2017 15 mar 2017 Arendal
8 mar 2017 15 mar 2017 Elverum
22 mar 2017 29 mar 2017 Avaldsnes
22 mar 2017 29 mar 2017 Røa Dynamite Girls
22 mar 2017 29 mar 2017 Stabæk Kvinner
22 mar 2017 29 mar 2017 Klepp IL
22 mar 2017 29 mar 2017 Trondheims Ørn
22 mar 2017 29 mar 2017 Kolbotn
22 mar 2017 29 mar 2017 Vålerenga Damer
22 mar 2017 29 mar 2017 Arna-Bjørnar
22 mar 2017 29 mar 2017 Sandviken
22 mar 2017 29 mar 2017 Medkila or Lyn
22 mar 2017 29 mar 2017 Grand Bodø